Direkt zum Inhalt springen

Administration

Ressort Kommunikation

  • Wüthrich Gabi

    Leitung (Ressort Kommunikation)

    Häberlinstr. 13
    8500 Frauenfeld
    Telefon: 079 769 72 49
    E-Mail:
  • Steinmann Tanja

    Webmaster

    Breitholzstr. 9a
    8370 Sirnach
    Telefon: 071 917 24 42
    E-Mail:
  • Gonzalez Castro Anita

    Region SEER

    Eichlibachstr. 17 / Hunzikon
    9545 Wängi
    Telefon: 052 765 31 50
    E-Mail:
  • Herzog Martina

    Volleyball

    Wydenstr. 3
    8500 Frauenfeld
    Mobile: 079 921 67 56
    E-Mail:
  • Strässle Masha

    Geräteturnen

    Chräbsbach 1
    9543 St. Margarethen
    Telefon: 071 912 20 20
    E-Mail:
  • Kocherhans Jürg

    Allg./Anlässe

    Weitenzelgstr. 25
    8590 Romanshorn
    Mobile: 079 468 08 78
    Telefon: 052 721 58 50
    E-Mail:
  • Kellenberger Katja

    Region HTG

    Sonnenbergstr. 2
    8370 Sirnach
    Mobile: 078 731 01 43
    Telefon: 071 960 03 33
    E-Mail:
  • Trionfini Hanspeter

    Splitter / Redako

    Mülibach 8
    8595 Altnau
    Telefon: 071 695 18 13
    E-Mail:

Kommission Redaktion

  • Trionfini Hanspeter

    Leitung (Kommision Redaktion)

    Mülibach 8
    8595 Altnau
    Telefon: 071 695 18 13
    E-Mail:
  • Schreiner Claudia

    Vert. Admin

    Bahnhofstr. 8
    8272 Ermatingen
    Mobile: 079 237 86 70
    Telefon: 071 664 15 30
    E-Mail:
  • Sieber Marco

    Vert. Turnbetrieb

    Oberwiesenstr. 19
    8500 Frauenfeld
    Telefon: 079 289 50 38
    E-Mail:
  • Möri Marco

    Vert. Spitzensport

    Bsetziweg 6a
    8500 Frauenfeld
    Telefon: 079 696 86 92
    E-Mail:

Ressort Dienste

  • Dörig Linus

    Archiv

    Müliweg 3
    9602 Bazenheid
    Telefon: 079 406 47 46
    E-Mail:
  • Gerschwiler Frank

    Ausbildung (Administration)

    Kirchstrasse 20
    9535 Wilen
    Telefon: 071 923 63 28
    Mobile: 076 377 09 73
    E-Mail:
  • Brühwiler Andreas

    Statuten

    Hauptstr. 5a
    8363 Bichelsee
    Mobile: 079 703 77 09
    Telefon: 071 960 08 69
    E-Mail:
  • Gründler Franz

    Fähnrich

    Bahnhofstr. 50
    8590 Romanshorn
    Telefon: 071 461 22 35
    Mobile: 079 398 21 24
    E-Mail:
  • Rickli Hans-Rudolf

    Vertreter SVK

    Wisegrundstrasse 14
    8564 Wäldi
    Mobile: 079 421 23 92
    Telefon: 071 657 23 92
    E-Mail:
  • Schreiner Claudia

    Bekleidung

    Bahnhofstr. 8
    8272 Ermatingen
    Mobile: 079 237 86 70
    Telefon: 071 664 15 30
    E-Mail:

Kommission Ehrungen

  • Brühwiler Andreas

    Leitung (Kommission Ehrungen)

    Hauptstr. 5a
    8363 Bichelsee
    Mobile: 079 703 77 09
    Telefon: 071 960 08 69
    E-Mail:
  • Böhi Susanna

    Mitglied (Administration)

    Nordstr. 11
    9532 Rickenbach bei Wil
    Telefon: 071 669 20 05
    E-Mail:
  • Bosshard Roland

    Mitglied (Administration)

    Kratzern 24
    9320 Frasnacht
    Telefon: 071 440 48 84
    Mobile: 079 384 43 62
    E-Mail:
  • Kissling Ruth

    Mitglied (Administration)

    Thurfeldstr. 32
    9215 Schönenberg
    Telefon: 078 854 76 16
    Telefon: 071 642 20 63
    E-Mail:
  • Schreiner Claudia

    Mitglied (Administration)

    Bahnhofstr. 8
    8272 Ermatingen
    Mobile: 079 237 86 70
    Telefon: 071 664 15 30
    E-Mail:
  • Süess Stephan

    Mitglied (Administration)

    Stationsstr. 24
    8360 Wallenwil
    Telefon: 071 971 28 24
    Mobile: 079 744 66 14
    E-Mail: